Cookies are used on our website.

Sort by:

View Per Page:

Planet Waves RCA Connectors (Nickel-Plated) [pack 50]

Planet Waves RCA Connectors (Nickel-Plated) [pack 50]

Product Code: BCRCAP50
Prices from
£101.20 excl VAT / 50 pieces
Planet Waves RCA Connectors (Gold-Plated, Die-Cast) [pack 50]

Planet Waves RCA Connectors (Gold-Plated, Die-Cast) [pack 50]

Product Code: RCAP50
Prices from
£155.79 excl VAT / 50 pieces
Simply45 Snagless Strain Reliefs for Simply45 UTP & Internal Ground STP Pass Through & Standard RJ45 Mod Plugs (100 pieces)

Simply45 Snagless Strain Reliefs for Simply45 UTP & Internal Ground STP Pass Through & Standard RJ45 Mod Plugs (100 pieces)

Product Code: SIMPLY45-BOOT-CAT6
Prices from
£22.77 excl VAT / pack of 100
Simply45 Unshielded Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs for Cat6 UTP (100 pieces)

Simply45 Unshielded Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs for Cat6 UTP (100 pieces)

Product Code: SIMPLY45-CAT6
Prices from
£42.58 excl VAT / pack of 100
Simply45 Unshielded Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs for Cat6/6a UTP (100 pieces)

Simply45 Unshielded Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs for Cat6/6a UTP (100 pieces)

Product Code: SIMPLY45-CAT6A
Prices from
£47.52 excl VAT / pack of 100
Cleerline Multi-Mode SC FPC (Flat Polished Connector)

Cleerline Multi-Mode SC FPC (Flat Polished Connector)

Product Code: SSF-SC-MMFPC-10
Prices from
£108.46 excl VAT / pack of 10
Techlogix 10G Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Techlogix 10G Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Product Code: TL-10GSFPP-MM300
Prices from
£68.69 excl VAT / Each
Techlogix 10G Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Techlogix 10G Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Product Code: TL-10GSFPP-SM10K
Prices from
£111.09 excl VAT / Each